PrizeFirst NameLast NameCityState
Elite at St. Johns River First PrizeWilliamJacksonLawrenceburgIN
Elite at St. Johns River Second PrizeStephenNobleNewportKY
Elite at St. Johns River Second PrizeJustinBythwoodWaycrossGA
Elite at St. Johns River Second PrizeNathanMooreWaynesburgKY
Elite at St. Johns River Second PrizeRyanPataluneCentrevilleVA
Elite at St. Johns River Third PrizeBryanNeaceHazardKY
Elite at St. Johns River Third PrizeJacobBarfieldConwaySC
Elite at St. Johns River Third PrizeBrad RootOcalaFL
Elite at St. Johns River Third PrizeDanielYoungMurrayKY
Elite at St. Johns River Third PrizeWilliamMaddoxTrussvilleAL
Elite at St. Johns River Fourth PrizeMatthewNoraasPamplinVA
Elite at St. Johns River Fourth PrizeJamesKingBereaKY
Elite at St. Johns River Fourth PrizeJoshua SteeleWestervilleOH
Elite at St. Johns River Fourth PrizeJaredKilmerSpartaWI
Elite at St. Johns River Fourth PrizeMarkBrewerMeridainvilleAL
Elite at St. Johns River Fourth PrizeBruceCrawleyLouisvilleKY
Elite at St. Johns River Fourth PrizeTerryDuffelCave SpringsAR
Elite at St. Johns River Fourth PrizeMikeAnselmoHudsonWI
Elite at St. Johns River Fourth PrizeRodneyReedOrondoWA
Elite at St. Johns River Fourth PrizeZacharyCatoeLancasterSC
     
Bassmaster Classic First PrizeKevinMinnickSan AntonioTX
Bassmaster Classic Second PrizeTrista ThackerSylacauga AL
Bassmaster Classic Second PrizeAndrew MyersEast Canton OH
Bassmaster Classic Second PrizeMatt BeasonKnoxville TN
Bassmaster Classic Second PrizeStanley HudsonWinston GA
Bassmaster Classic Third PrizeBrandonAddisWest UnionSC
Bassmaster Classic Third PrizeChris TaylorFlower Mound TX
Bassmaster Classic Third PrizeWilliam GordonLebanon KY
Bassmaster Classic Third PrizeKevin StobbeGrand Island NE
Bassmaster Classic Third PrizeBrianWernerCovington Twp PA
Bassmaster Classic Fourth PrizeJeffrey Perrone PerroneTega Cay SC
Bassmaster Classic Fourth PrizeThomas MooreShelby OH
Bassmaster Classic Fourth PrizeCraig NolenFort WortTX
Bassmaster Classic Fourth PrizeBrad HortonGuntersville AL
Bassmaster Classic Fourth PrizeNathan HaganBlythedale MO
Bassmaster Classic Fourth PrizeCharlie MilesCortland OH
Bassmaster Classic Fourth PrizeBetty StahlGuntersville AL
Bassmaster Classic Fourth PrizeJohn PecoraroYoungsvilleLA
Bassmaster Classic Fourth PrizeJanisRotenFleetwood NC
Bassmaster Classic Fourth PrizeTonyDahlbergMaple GroveMN
     
Elite At Lake Eufaula First PrizeJoe MaloneBrimfield IL
Elite At Lake Eufaula Second PrizeKevinStevensDalevilleVA
Elite At Lake Eufaula Second PrizeChaseCrookEl DoradoAR
Elite At Lake Eufaula Second PrizeMichaelTrippSummervilleSC
Elite At Lake Eufaula Second PrizeJustinHajdukBellevilleMI
Elite At Lake Eufaula Third PrizeJustinYenterStevens PointWI
Elite At Lake Eufaula Third PrizeCalebWadeGaffney SC
Elite At Lake Eufaula Third PrizeCharlesDustmanEast BethelMN
Elite At Lake Eufaula Third PrizeLee RoysonBlythewood SC
Elite At Lake Eufaula Third PrizeMatthew PringleJohnstown PA
Elite At Lake Eufaula Fourth PrizeNoahFloydBloomfield IN
Elite At Lake Eufaula Fourth PrizeDennisMiddletonMadison HeightsVA
Elite At Lake Eufaula Fourth PrizeEaston FothergillGrand Rapids MN
Elite At Lake Eufaula Fourth PrizeSteven OrtepioFlemingtonNJ
Elite At Lake Eufaula Fourth PrizeKennyStelterMilwaukee WI
Elite At Lake Eufaula Fourth PrizeRodney  ThompsonLondon KY
Elite At Lake Eufaula Fourth PrizeTreyWoliverSeymourTN
Elite At Lake Eufaula Fourth PrizeBenFordGeneseoIL
Elite At Lake Eufaula Fourth PrizeCoreyCogginCentertonAR
Elite At Lake Eufaula Fourth PrizeCharlesCottonHemingwaySC
     
Elite at St. Lawrence River First PrizeGaryWestNatchitochesLA
Elite at St. Lawrence River Second PrizeCodyFurrLodiOH
Elite at St. Lawrence River Second PrizeDerylHallBowling GreenKY
Elite at St. Lawrence River Second PrizeTravisMosleyBentonAR
Elite at St. Lawrence River Second PrizeCodyBattersonPleasant HillIA
Elite at St. Lawrence River Third PrizeWilliamHiltsLockportNY
Elite at St. Lawrence River Third PrizeTomWaynickNormandyTN
Elite at St. Lawrence River Third PrizeDana DeleoPeckvillePA
Elite at St. Lawrence River Third PrizeEthanFranklinHaydenAL
Elite at St. Lawrence River Third PrizeChazMillerFayettevilleAR
Elite at St. Lawrence River Fourth PrizeBrianWithamNew CastleIN
Elite at St. Lawrence River Fourth PrizeCharlesSavasMadisonAL
Elite at St. Lawrence River Fourth PrizeLindsayLivelyRinggoldGA
Elite at St. Lawrence River Fourth PrizeHankWactorRidgewaySC
Elite at St. Lawrence River Fourth PrizeHunterBakerRustonLA
Elite at St. Lawrence River Fourth PrizeWillieGilbertAllentownPA
Elite at St. Lawrence River Fourth PrizePhilAllenNewnanGA
Elite at St. Lawrence River Fourth PrizeChrisHighlandGainesvilleGA
Elite at St. Lawrence River Fourth PrizeJason KrogstadtEllensburgWA
Elite at St. Lawrence River Fourth PrizeWilliam (josh)McGregorTimmonsvilleSC

Lake Champlain

Dave

B.

Pen Argyl

PA

Rhonda

D.

Del Rio

TX

Seth

S.

McCalla

AL

Mark

G.

Hibbing

MN

Linda

D.

Hopatcong

NJ

Jason

M.

Milford

DE

Jim

B.

Epsom

NH

Donna

K.

Schereville

IN

Billy

G.

Canaan

ME

Michael

H.

Midland

TX

James

L.

Ft. Wayne

IN

Jeremy

D.

Pocahontas

IL

Zac

S.

Hayden

AL

Thomas

H.

Strasburg

VA

Garett

S.

New Ipswich

NH

Ryan

F.

Canonsburg

PA

Nathan

M.

Waynesburg

KY

Rick

D.

Leeds

ND

Mike

G.

Mechanicsville

VA

Dave

K.

Clyman

WI

St. Clair winners

Edward

W.

Amelia

OH

Cody

F.

Lodi

OH

Richard

M.

East Haven

CT

Chuck

B.

Simpsonville

KY

Daniel

C.

Joliet

IL

Trent

G.

Riceville

TN

Dan

S.

Ste. Genevieve

MO

Brian

M.

Gate City

VA

Wesley

S.

Pratt

KS

Randi

J.

Oakdale

CA

William Daniel

R.

Collinsville

MS

Gregorio

V.

Mount Horeb

WI

Douglas

S.

Winter Garden

FL

Tim

N.

Hurricane

WV

Wes

O.

Murrayville

IL

James

S.

Frederick

CO

Alan

M.

Hartland

WI

Dennis

L.

Moore Haven

FL

Don

R.

Chillicothe

MO

Bill

M.

Bean Station

TN