Place Name Total
Fish / Weight
Day 1
Fish / Weight
1 Trevor Wilburn - Kagen Hill — Century High School - IL 5 / 19 - 5 5 / 19 - 5
2 Nick Keith Jr. - Jagger Wells — Munford High School - AL 5 / 15 - 8 5 / 15 - 8
3 Alex Barrett - Davis Ray — Fayetteville High School - AL 5 / 15 - 7 5 / 15 - 7
4 Avery Padgett - Ethan Young — Zion Chapel - AL 5 / 15 - 6 5 / 15 - 6
5 Nolan Holloway - Jackson Fanning — Morgan County High School - GA 5 / 15 - 4 5 / 15 - 4
6 Bre Arnold - Connor Clark — Good Hope Fishing Team - AL 5 / 14 - 5 5 / 14 - 5
7 Max Himmel - Tyler Morris — Catholic High School of Baton Rouge - LA 5 / 14 - 4 5 / 14 - 4
8 Walker LaRue - Joe Vaulton — Alcoa Fishing Team - TN 5 / 14 - 3 5 / 14 - 3
9 Richard Johnson - Stuart Norman — Lakeland High School - FL 5 / 14 - 2 5 / 14 - 2
10 Lainie Holbert - Sarah Swindle — Riverside High School - TN 5 / 14 - 0 5 / 14 - 0
10 Carter Pjesky - JD McBroom — Kaneland High School - IL 5 / 14 - 0 5 / 14 - 0
12 Jonbrady Buttram - Cadence Barrett — Fayetteville High School - AL 5 / 13 - 15 5 / 13 - 15
13 Mason Martin - Grant Raney — East Limestone High School - AL 5 / 13 - 13 5 / 13 - 13
14 Presley Lannom - Trevor Sanford — Mt. Juliet High School - TN 5 / 13 - 11 5 / 13 - 11
15 Cameron Whitehead - Christopher Johnson — Rehobeth High School - AL 5 / 13 - 10 5 / 13 - 10
16 Blalock Eskew - Ellis Turner — Heard County High School - GA 5 / 13 - 9 5 / 13 - 9
17 Kasen Pemberton - Ethan Berry — Chipley Bassmasters - FL 5 / 13 - 6 5 / 13 - 6
18 Justin McGee - Sadie Wallace — Bibb Country - AL 5 / 13 - 4 5 / 13 - 4
19 Evan Wood - Taedem Ashworth — Mt. Pleasant High School - TN 5 / 13 - 0 5 / 13 - 0
20 Griffin Ralph - Kaleb Snow — Lakeside Fishing Team - AR 5 / 12 - 12 5 / 12 - 12
21 Hayes Finch - James Lamberth — Alabama Christian Academy - AL 5 / 12 - 6 5 / 12 - 6
22 John James Coco - Wesley Macdonald — Oak Mountain High School - AL 5 / 12 - 6 5 / 12 - 6
23 Jackson Mitchell - Evan Mabrey — Hueytown Student Anglers - AL 5 / 12 - 5 5 / 12 - 5
24 Corbin Bornstein - Thomas James — Lipscomb Academy - TN 5 / 12 - 4 5 / 12 - 4
25 Drew Turnbull - Thomas Turnbull — Evangel Christian School - AL 4 / 12 - 4 4 / 12 - 4
26 Makenzie Bailey - Dalton Bailey — Winter Springs High School - FL 5 / 12 - 3 5 / 12 - 3
27 Andrew Kunz - Jacob Hood — Bibb Country - AL 5 / 12 - 1 5 / 12 - 1
28 Camden Randall - James Roop — Mt. Pleasant High School - TN 5 / 11 - 10 5 / 11 - 10
29 Kade Crowson - Slade Davis — Evangel Christian School - AL 5 / 11 - 8 5 / 11 - 8
30 Coleman Dyess — Baldwin County High School - AL 5 / 11 - 8 5 / 11 - 8
31 Hayden Hammond - Coleman Self — RoCo Anglers - NC 5 / 11 - 5 5 / 11 - 5
32 Ethen Gardner — Alabama Christian Academy - AL 5 / 11 - 4 5 / 11 - 4
32 Joseph Mashburn - Kobe Walden — Clinton High School - TN 5 / 11 - 4 5 / 11 - 4
34 Parker Ramsey - Luke Hoesley — Hoover High School - AL 5 / 11 - 2 5 / 11 - 2
35 Langston Martin — Lee County Anglers - AL 4 / 11 - 2 4 / 11 - 2
36 Carson Howell - Talen Ashworth — Mt. Pleasant High School - TN 5 / 10 - 14 5 / 10 - 14
37 Sailor Whitehead - Luke Bramhall — Riley's Catch - NC 5 / 10 - 13 5 / 10 - 13
38 Carson Holbert - Owen Stamm — Eagleton College and Career Academy - TN 5 / 10 - 11 5 / 10 - 11
39 Charlie Mathis - Braden Sullivan — Dixie County High School - FL 5 / 10 - 11 5 / 10 - 11
40 Caleb Martinez - Logan Carter — Lincoln County High School - TN 5 / 10 - 10 5 / 10 - 10
40 Luke Salvail - Tyler Seikel — Grissom High School - AL 5 / 10 - 10 5 / 10 - 10
42 Ben Puckett - Jesse KluttsHenry County High School - TN 5 / 10 - 8 5 / 10 - 8
43 Hunter Travis - Jameson NorrisBaldwin County High School - AL 5 / 10 - 7 5 / 10 - 7
43 Carson Winn - Jake KrauthFranklin High School - TN 5 / 10 - 7 5 / 10 - 7
45 Bryant Johnson - Kendrick JohnsonBaldwin County High School - AL 5 / 10 - 5 5 / 10 - 5
46 Donovan Wellman - Culley McdowellWarren County High School - TN 4 / 10 - 4 4 / 10 - 4
47 Conner Cordle - Tyson SummersAlabama Christian Academy - AL 5 / 10 - 3 5 / 10 - 3
48 Brody Kellum - Carson ThompsonFranklin County High School - GA 5 / 10 - 1 5 / 10 - 1
48 Temern Pfaffenberger - Reece ChamblessDeWitt High School - AR 5 / 10 - 1 5 / 10 - 1
50 Easton Morris - Hunter ThrashJemison High School - AL 5 / 9 - 12 5 / 9 - 12
50 Landon Story - Garrett SharpEast Limestone High School - AL 5 / 9 - 12 5 / 9 - 12
52 Jake Lovingood - Harlyn NelsonAlcoa Fishing Team - TN 5 / 9 - 11 5 / 9 - 11
53 Drayke Clayton - Spencer LovettMt. Pleasant High School - TN 5 / 9 - 9 5 / 9 - 9
53 Destin Morales - Samuel Cobb JrLivingston Parish High School - LA 5 / 9 - 9 5 / 9 - 9
55 Ben Chance - River RushlowFranklin High School - TN 5 / 9 - 8 5 / 9 - 8
56 Derek Davis - Connor JacoMt. Pleasant High School - TN 5 / 9 - 7 5 / 9 - 7
57 Clay Bales - Jaydon JonesSouth Laurel High School (10073) 5 / 9 - 5 5 / 9 - 5
58 Cole Mcausland - Alex GordonAmerican Christian Academy - AL 5 / 9 - 4 5 / 9 - 4
59 Landon Rhine - Gabe MorrowLamar High School - AR 5 / 9 - 2 5 / 9 - 2
59 Spencer Stewart - Nathan BaldwinSpringville High School - AL 5 / 9 - 2 5 / 9 - 2
61 Brody Mitchell - James MitchellGrissom High School - AL 5 / 9 - 1 5 / 9 - 1
62 Grant West - Lydia WestScottsboro High School - AL 5 / 9 - 1 5 / 9 - 1
63 Alex Smith - Cade BowdenSaraland High School - AL 5 / 9 - 0 5 / 9 - 0
64 Charleigh Blackwell - Connor SundayHoover High School - AL 5 / 8 - 15 5 / 8 - 15
64 Jackie Hatfield - Graham WillisAlcoa Fishing Team - TN 5 / 8 - 15 5 / 8 - 15
66 Brady McCormick - Harris JonesBriarwood Christian School - AL 2 / 8 - 15 2 / 8 - 15
67 Ian Fryer - Jaden SanfordSmiths Station High School - AL 5 / 8 - 14 5 / 8 - 14
67 Jameson Pursley - Hayden SpearsWarren County High School - TN 5 / 8 - 14 5 / 8 - 14
69 Preston KingBriarwood Christian School - AL 3 / 8 - 14 3 / 8 - 14
70 Max Flatten - Hayden RiesGlacial Lakes High School - SD 5 / 8 - 12 5 / 8 - 12
70 Will Thompson - Chandler MillsapBriarwood Christian School - AL 5 / 8 - 12 5 / 8 - 12
70 Brady Vest - Brody HopperCullman High School - AL 5 / 8 - 12 5 / 8 - 12
73 Max HondorpPanhandle Youth Anglers - FL 5 / 8 - 9 5 / 8 - 9
73 Kayden Waller - Michael HarrisMt. Juliet High School - TN 5 / 8 - 9 5 / 8 - 9
75 Spencer Grooms - Hudson GalimoreAuburn High School - AL 4 / 8 - 8 4 / 8 - 8
76 Connor Kennedy - Jaylee CoatesMid Florida Youth Anglers - FL 4 / 8 - 5 4 / 8 - 5
77 Evan Newell - Kody GlassMid Florida Youth Anglers - FL 5 / 8 - 3 5 / 8 - 3
78 Kaden Cornelius - Elijah PageGood Hope Fishing Team - AL 4 / 8 - 3 4 / 8 - 3
79 Caden Schilling - Slade JonesHixson High School - TN 3 / 8 - 2 3 / 8 - 2
80 Caden Stevens - Hunter CrittendenFranklin County High School - TN 5 / 8 - 1 5 / 8 - 1
80 Turner Tharpe - Blake JamesRhea County High School - TN 5 / 8 - 1 5 / 8 - 1
82 Alex Gore - Colby ReeceJefferson County High School - TN 5 / 8 - 0 5 / 8 - 0
83 Drew Bradstreet - Kamden BradstreetBradstreet Homeschool - FL 4 / 8 - 0 4 / 8 - 0
83 Jack Fitzgerald - Landen ManningMt. Pleasant High School - TN 4 / 8 - 0 4 / 8 - 0
85 Jamison Drake - Alex GirodoEast Limestone High School - AL 5 / 7 - 15 5 / 7 - 15
86 Kaleb Page - Kasen PageCoffee County School - TN 5 / 7 - 14 5 / 7 - 14
87 Samuel BranumBaldwin County High School - AL 4 / 7 - 14 4 / 7 - 14
88 Andrew Graves - Michael MaynorHewitt Trussville High School - AL 5 / 7 - 9 5 / 7 - 9
89 Luke England - Jed DefeeBaldwin County High School - AL 5 / 7 - 8 5 / 7 - 8
90 Jacob Baugh - Scott YorkSkyline High School - AL 5 / 7 - 6 5 / 7 - 6
91 Eli Galloway - Mylan TubervilleBaldwin County High School - AL 5 / 7 - 5 5 / 7 - 5
92 Peter West - Zach KnightGallatin High School - TN 5 / 7 - 4 5 / 7 - 4
93 Noah Carruth - Ty CarruthAlabama Bass Academy - AL 5 / 7 - 2 5 / 7 - 2
93 Luke Malik - Ashton OzolinsSumner County Bass Team - TN 5 / 7 - 2 5 / 7 - 2
95 Easton Booth - Kolton BoothGeneva High School - AL 4 / 7 - 0 4 / 7 - 0
96 Jordan Guest - Landon GuestSkyline High School - AL 4 / 6 - 6 4 / 6 - 6
97 Buckner Anderson - Greyson WidgeonScottsboro High School - AL 4 / 6 - 5 4 / 6 - 5
98 Brody Brinson - Isaiah MussnugSumner County Bass Team - TN 3 / 6 - 1 3 / 6 - 1
98 Jordan Houston - Luke HurstMortimer Jordan High School - AL 3 / 6 - 1 3 / 6 - 1
100 Andrew Jones - Carson UnderwoodHewitt-Trussville High School - AL 2 / 6 - 0 2 / 6 - 0
101 Seth Loggins - Jett SwannGood Hope Fishing Team - AL 4 / 5 - 13 4 / 5 - 13
102 Levi Huffstetler - Carson WeberAlcoa Fishing Team - TN 3 / 5 - 13 3 / 5 - 13
103 Cole Reid - Jordan ThomasHayden High School - AL 3 / 5 - 11 3 / 5 - 11
104 Briley Tomlin - Kole BradfordFalkville High School - AL 3 / 5 - 10 3 / 5 - 10
105 Cole Martin - Josh BowenLakeside High School - AR 3 / 5 - 9 3 / 5 - 9
106 Elijah Lawler - Landon ReedNew Hope High School - AL 2 / 5 - 7 2 / 5 - 7
107 Landon Parker - Jake WatsonDeWitt High School - AR 3 / 5 - 4 3 / 5 - 4
108 Rooksby Gordon - Fisher DeasonAmerican Christian Academy - AL 4 / 5 - 3 4 / 5 - 3
108 Landon Rousseau - Brody BerningerSkyline High School - AL 4 / 5 - 3 4 / 5 - 3
110 Milam Mcillwain - Landon LewisCreekwood High School - TN 2 / 5 - 3 2 / 5 - 3
111 Fisher Tyler - Blake IngramSalem High School - AR 3 / 5 - 0 3 / 5 - 0
112 Miles Allen - Ethan RothsSt. Xavier High School - KY 5 / 4 - 15 5 / 4 - 15
113 Kaden Casey - Collin FrenchMontgomery County High School - TN 4 / 4 - 13 4 / 4 - 13
114 Jackson Edenfield - Hunter HarrisChiles High School - FL 3 / 4 - 6 3 / 4 - 6
115 John Cooper - Gabriel AvalosScotts Hill Student Anglers - TN 2 / 4 - 6 2 / 4 - 6
116 Mason Carden - Dawson BryantShelby County High School - AL 2 / 4 - 2 2 / 4 - 2
117 Carter Burdette - Thomas WrightCircle Christian School - FL 3 / 4 - 1 3 / 4 - 1
118 Chris Fallon - Briar DodsonGardendale High School - AL 2 / 4 - 0 2 / 4 - 0
119 Skipper Stallings - Tyler WakefieldEvangel Christian School - AL 3 / 3 - 9 3 / 3 - 9
120 Reese Ray - Connor MccownGlenmora High School - LA 2 / 3 - 8 2 / 3 - 8
121 Brady Talbot - Bryce DistefanoLive Oak High School - LA 3 / 3 - 6 3 / 3 - 6
122 Cody Adams - Barron EllisChiles High School - FL 2 / 3 - 6 2 / 3 - 6
123 Isaac Garvin - Blake GibsonValley Springs High School - AR 1 / 3 - 6 1 / 3 - 6
124 Colby Onderdonk - Dalton KellySaraland High School - AL 2 / 3 - 4 2 / 3 - 4
125 Dylan Fulk - Briar ShockRichland County High School - IL 1 / 3 - 4 1 / 3 - 4
125 Grant Laney - Trey Trotter IIIFairview High School - AL 1 / 3 - 4 1 / 3 - 4
127 Annie Lassiter - Logan EvansSoddy Daisy High School - TN 2 / 3 - 3 2 / 3 - 3
127 C.J. Stanley - Colton PartenRhea County High School - TN 2 / 3 - 3 2 / 3 - 3
129 Luke Abston - Sam DunnSpain Park High School - AL 1 / 3 - 2 1 / 3 - 2
130 Austin Kelly - Chase WoodhamRehobeth High School - AL 2 / 3 - 1 2 / 3 - 1
131 Fletcher Brasington - Mo Katz IVHeadland High School - AL 2 / 3 - 0 2 / 3 - 0
132 Elijah Griffith - Jake CarneySale Creek High School - TN 1 / 3 - 0 1 / 3 - 0
133 Holten Phillips - Hunter LittleHot Springs Lakeside - AR 2 / 2 - 15 2 / 2 - 15
134 Jack Canoles - Owen DardenFayetteville High School - AL 1 / 2 - 13 1 / 2 - 13
135 Cooper Lumpkin - Jackson SimpsonAmerican Christian Academy - AL 1 / 2 - 12 1 / 2 - 12
136 Cole Pickett - Dutch KorMany High School - LA 3 / 2 - 11 3 / 2 - 11
137 Storm Clark - Levi BoltonHarris County Bass Fishing Team - GA 2 / 2 - 11 2 / 2 - 11
138 Maclaine Butters - Noah ShermanFranklin High School - TN 2 / 2 - 10 2 / 2 - 10
139 Joshua Stokes - Ryan SmithMortimer Jordan High School - AL 2 / 2 - 5 2 / 2 - 5
140 Palmer Norris - Lucas PaceScottsboro High School - AL 1 / 2 - 5 1 / 2 - 5
141 Jack Mcillwain - Dyson WeaverCreekwood High School - TN 1 / 2 - 4 1 / 2 - 4
141 Tanner Russell - Hunter HodgesMt. Juliet High School - TN 1 / 2 - 4 1 / 2 - 4
143 Caleb Baird - Eli BairdPortland High School - TN 2 / 2 - 2 2 / 2 - 2
144 Blade Rice - Trace JonesAriton High School - AL 1 / 1 - 15 1 / 1 - 15
145 Trey Connell III - Bowen JonesAriton High School - AL 1 / 1 - 14 1 / 1 - 14
146 Franklin Mangrum - Kaden MangrumSulphur High School - LA 1 / 1 - 13 1 / 1 - 13
147 Austin Sawyer - Damian PughEufaula High School - AL 1 / 1 - 12 1 / 1 - 12
148 Lucas Milewski - Micah DixonFranklin High School - TN 1 / 1 - 11 1 / 1 - 11
149 Logan Kirkland - Robert TurnerRehobeth High School - AL 1 / 1 - 10 1 / 1 - 10
150 Colin Chavers - Copelin PrewittVestavia Hills High School - AL 1 / 1 - 9 1 / 1 - 9
150 Ryan Leiffer - Collier DeClerkBentonville High School - AR 1 / 1 - 9 1 / 1 - 9
150 Tucker McCoy - Ethan HopkinsMortimer Jordan High School - AL 1 / 1 - 9 1 / 1 - 9
153 Konner Allen - Tristan Henry901 Bass Club - TN 1 / 1 - 8 1 / 1 - 8
153 Caleb Johnston - Colin CosenzaMany High School - LA 1 / 1 - 8 1 / 1 - 8
155 Carter Fountain - David CampbellBriarwood Christian School - AL 1 / 1 - 7 1 / 1 - 7
155 Gavin Seewald - Tate TurnerHoover High School - AL 1 / 1 - 7 1 / 1 - 7
157 Colt Canterberry - Abram WhiteheadHayden High School - AL 1 / 1 - 5 1 / 1 - 5
157 Landon Myers - Luke MorrisAlcoa Fishing Team - TN 1 / 1 - 5 1 / 1 - 5
159 Cody Burns - Slade KitchensMortimer Jordan High School - AL 1 / 1 - 3 1 / 1 - 3
159 Daniel Lowhorn - Wade MackieMonterey High School - TN 1 / 1 - 3 1 / 1 - 3
161 Jamison Conyer - Brendan BrownGallatin High School - TN 1 / 1 - 2 1 / 1 - 2
161 Kolby Leger - Nicholas VitelloSulphur High School - LA 1 / 1 - 2 1 / 1 - 2
161 Hollis Rose - Grant ArnoldJefferson County Patriot Anglers - TN 1 / 1 - 2 1 / 1 - 2
164 Cole Wampler - Mason WamplerRhea County High School - TN 1 / 1 - 0 1 / 1 - 0
165 Joseph Abercrombie - Zachary ManascoSaraland High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Patrick Adcock - Kaide ScheerCullman High School (10106) 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Wayland Adkisson - Clay GeorgeBGA High School - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Drake AndersonScottsboro High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Paul Baker - Ashton AlbertCT BASS Thunder - CT 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Isaac Bauer - Cason EwingCullman High School 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Cody Carden - Isaiah YatesSkyline High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Braylon CardenBeulah High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Evan Conn - Collin AllisonVestavia Hills High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Brayden Cranford - Owen JordanSumner County Bass Team - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 AJ Danner - Gauge WallaceHelena High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Griffin Davison - Robert StanleyEscambia Academy Fishing Team - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Daylin Doak - Brooks PutnamMt. Juliet High School - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Parker Dodson - Preston DodsonScottsboro High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Easton Douglas - Riley SpringDixie County High School - FL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Jed Draper - Kaden KingFranklin County High School - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Easton DrennonMt. Juliet High School - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Josh Foshee - Lance RobertsMortimer Jordan High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Greer Gammon - Deacon BlairMt. Juliet High School - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Jess Goggans - Drake DooleyScottsboro High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Andon Goins - Izack HancockSale Creek High School - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Triton Graham - Huntley DeesCitronelle High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Levi Harris - Zane RobertsFairview High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Justin Holloway - Ethan WebbAriton High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Tyler Jackson - Walter SalterEufaula High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Avery Johnson - Drake MiddletonRiverside High School - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Brody Jones - Parker BattsJefferson County High School - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Bryant Kennamer - Daniel OlingerSkyline High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Aiden King - Brody PorterShelby County High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Connor Koch - Hudson WindhamCapital City Bass Hunters - FL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Ethan Long - Peyton LongShelby County High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Jaidon Lovett - Bridget MathisDixie Bass Masters - FL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Gaige Lunsford - Robert AyersMeigs County High School - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Aubrey Madison - Emory NicholsMortimer Jordan High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Michael Markham - Carter DavidsonTallassee High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Tyler Martin - Blake RogersSequatchie County High School - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Tanner Mason - Matthew MasonDAR High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Jacob McCurdy - Christopher NaugherPiedmont Fishing Team - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Tyler Mims - Lane MimsIsabella High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Brett Mouw - Logan KinsellaHill Toppers - IL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Mason Mullins - Caden GrahamSoddy Daisy High School - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Jacey Murphy - Shannon CookFayetteville High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Riley North - Karson PetermanRehobeth High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Jerry Nugent III - Landon StockstillTuerlings Rebel Fishing Team - LA 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Luke OutlawAriton Bass Team - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Dylan Owens - Brody ShepherdRehobeth High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Jack PickettSkyline High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Kaden Randles - Landon BlackDAR High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Ethan Reeves - Noah ReevesMortimer Jordan High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Jeremiah Sharrott - Linkon PatrickFairview High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Mason Taylor - Wesley KentDekalb Fishing Team - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Ethan Tedder - Evan TedderMuscle Shoals High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Andrew Terry - Carson BryantDCHS Fishing Team - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Bradford Vandemark - Elias HitsonEagleville Fishing Club - TN 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Connor Watts - Parker MyersRehobeth High School - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Lawton Williams - Eli CookeCleveland County - NC 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Matthew Wilson - Grady McclendonHoly Spirit Tuscaloosa - AL 0 / 0 - 0 0
165 Toben Yearwood - Ryan HartFranklin County High School - GA 0 / 0 - 0 0