Angler Club/School Pts

  1. Mark Cerja Jr - Gus Richardson Lone Star Jr Bassmasters TX 0
    Day 1: 5 10-07 Day 2: 5 07-14 Total: 10 18-05
  2. Owen Ray - Camdyn Cranfill Rhea County Eagle Anglers 0
    Day 1: 5 10-03 Day 2: 3 07-00 Total: 8 17-03
  3. Ander Cowan - Alex Fitzpatrick PA Bassin Juniors 0
    Day 1: 4 07-00 Day 2: 4 10-02 Total: 8 17-02
  4. Rooksby Gordon - Fisher Deason American Christian Academy - AL 0
    Day 1: 5 11-07 Day 2: 5 05-04 Total: 10 16-11
  5. Caden Strawn - Drew Turner Sand Springs Clyde Boyd OK 0
    Day 1: 3 02-06 Day 2: 3 13-15 Total: 6 16-05
  6. Caleb Logue - Hayden Reynolds Three Rivers Bassmasters GA 0
    Day 1: 5 04-14 Day 2: 4 09-13 Total: 9 14-11
  7. Nic Sitton - Dawson Cooper Melbourne AR 0
    Day 1: 5 05-02 Day 2: 5 09-08 Total: 10 14-10
  8. Hayden Mallory - Archer Dill Ohio 0
    Day 1: 5 09-09 Day 2: 5 05-00 Total: 10 14-09
  9. Vegas Iaconelli - Maxsim Hughen Youth Division - NJ 0
    Day 1: 5 06-10 Day 2: 5 07-15 Total: 10 14-09
  10. Kieran Stephenson - Grady Stanley Fuquay Varina Middle School NC 0
    Day 1: 5 05-00 Day 2: 5 09-05 Total: 10 14-05
  11. Hunter Harrison - Austin Moreland Magnet Cove AR 0
    Day 1: 2 01-05 Day 2: 5 12-13 Total: 7 14-02
  12. River Huffman - Rob Barter Chatuge Anglers GA 0
    Day 1: 5 03-15 Day 2: 5 09-12 Total: 10 13-11
  13. Karson Dick - Kipton Dick Wayne Middle WV 0
    Day 1: 5 04-03 Day 2: 5 09-02 Total: 10 13-05
  14. Jaylin White - Colden Baker Lugoff-Elgin Middle SC 0
    Day 1: 5 04-11 Day 2: 5 07-13 Total: 10 12-08
  15. Sullivan Kraft - Beckett Kraft Horseheads NY 0
    Day 1: 5 08-09 Day 2: 4 03-10 Total: 9 12-03
  16. Judd Byrd - Samuel Nicholas Oak Grove MS 0
    Day 1: 5 04-05 Day 2: 4 07-13 Total: 9 12-02
  17. Brody Kellum - Carson Thompson Franklin County Middle School - 0
    Day 1: 5 08-05 Day 2: 4 03-06 Total: 9 11-11
  18. Camden Randall - Peyton Davidson Mount Pleasant TN 0
    Day 1: 5 08-04 Day 2: 2 03-06 Total: 7 11-10
  19. Landon Gabby - Carson Bruner Southern Illinois Future Anglers 0
    Day 1: 3 02-07 Day 2: 1 08-03 Total: 4 10-10
  20. Mitchell Henderson - Joseph Frierson Laurence Manning Academy SC 0
    Day 1: 5 05-04 Day 2: 3 05-01 Total: 8 10-05
  21. Bryce Rhody - Gavin Brubaker Susquehanna Valley Fishing Team 0
    Day 1: 1 00-14 Day 2: 5 09-05 Total: 6 10-03
  22. Luke Stewart - Austin Craze Southern WV Jr Bassmasters 0
    Day 1: 5 05-08 Day 2: 5 04-10 Total: 10 10-02
  23. Zac Arnold - Ross Clark Good Hope Fishing Team AL 0
    Day 1: 5 04-11 Day 2: 5 05-04 Total: 10 09-15
  24. Christopher Volpe - Brayden Rivest Off the Hook Bassmasters IL 0
    Day 1: 5 06-07 Day 2: 4 03-03 Total: 9 09-10
  25. Camdon Fauver - Thomas Newman Frederick County BASS VA 0
    Day 1: 5 04-07 Day 2: 5 05-02 Total: 10 09-09
  26. Turner Tharpe - Blake James Rhea County Eagle Anglers TN 0
    Day 1: 3 03-02 Day 2: 5 06-06 Total: 8 09-08
  27. Tristan Stewart - DJ Johnson III Mount Pleasant TN 0
    Day 1: 5 06-00 Day 2: 4 03-02 Total: 9 09-02
  28. Cameron Prokop - Tommy Shumowsky New Age Bass Fishing Club IL 0
    Day 1: 5 04-10 Day 2: 5 04-08 Total: 10 09-02
  29. Nolan Savage - Jake Paradis LA Jr Bassmasters ME 0
    Day 1: 5 04-06 Day 2: 5 04-11 Total: 10 09-01
  30. Landon Pierce - Korbin Neat Casey County - KY 0
    Day 1: 5 03-14 Day 2: 5 04-15 Total: 10 08-13
  31. Anderson Mesplay - Kelby Conrady Mid-Kansas Kastmasters 0
    Day 1: 3 06-06 Day 2: 2 02-06 Total: 5 08-12
  32. Clayton Barry - Tanner Sikes Columbia High School FL 0
    Day 1: 5 04-00 Day 2: 5 04-10 Total: 10 08-10
  33. Caden Stevens - Hunter Crittenden Franklin County Jr. Bass Team TN 0
    Day 1: 5 04-10 Day 2: 5 04-00 Total: 10 08-10
  34. Oliver Neumann - Grayden Neumann Zimmerman MN 0
    Day 1: 5 04-02 Day 2: 5 04-04 Total: 10 08-06
  35. Tugger McCuistion - 0
    Day 1: 0 00-00 Day 2: 3 08-03 Total: 3 08-03
  36. Jesse Lancaster - Fisher Lancaster Lancaster Academy NC 0
    Day 1: 4 03-12 Day 2: 5 04-06 Total: 9 08-02
  37. Conner McClellan - Drew Mcclellan Indiana Jr Bassmasters 0
    Day 1: 5 04-06 Day 2: 4 03-12 Total: 9 08-02
  38. Mason Samson - NH Junior Bassmasters 0
    Day 1: 4 04-03 Day 2: 5 03-15 Total: 9 08-02
  39. Caleb Jackson - Evrett Hunter Nassau Christian Bass Club FL 0
    Day 1: 5 04-10 Day 2: 4 03-00 Total: 9 07-10
  40. Maverick Hardebeck - Carson Tithof Grand Haven Lakeshore Middle Sch 0
    Day 1: 4 03-08 Day 2: 4 03-09 Total: 8 07-01
  41. Wyatt Reynolds - Peyton Roland Foothills Youth Anglers VA 0
    Day 1: 5 05-14 Day 2: 1 00-14 Total: 6 06-12
  42. Sawyer Knickerbocker - Grant Williams SWLA Jr Anglers LA 0
    Day 1: 5 03-11 Day 2: 4 03-01 Total: 9 06-12
  43. Beau McQuade - Kahl Cordell Jr. Potomac River Bassmasters PA 0
    Day 1: 5 03-09 Day 2: 3 03-03 Total: 8 06-12
  44. Jack Varnado - Dylan Johnson Jr. Southwest Bassmasters of Den 0
    Day 1: 5 04-13 Day 2: 2 01-12 Total: 7 06-09
  45. Parker Terrell - Port City Jr. Bassmasters NY 0
    Day 1: 3 03-01 Day 2: 4 03-07 Total: 7 06-08
  46. Ty Cooper - Landen Mclauchlin Central Florida Youth Anglers 0
    Day 1: 2 01-08 Day 2: 5 04-15 Total: 7 06-07
  47. Boone Baxter - Hunter Stewart Fort Jennings Crestview OH 0
    Day 1: 5 06-00 Day 2: 5 00-06 Total: 10 06-06
  48. Elijah Ambrose - Landon Hinkle Jr. Potomac River Bassmasters PA 0
    Day 1: 5 04-10 Day 2: 2 01-11 Total: 7 06-05
  49. Foster Hall - Caden Hall Hall Academy KY 0
    Day 1: 5 05-02 Day 2: 1 01-01 Total: 6 06-03
  50. Tucker Randolph - Kaleb Smarr Warrensburg Middle School MO 0
    Day 1: 4 04-01 Day 2: 2 01-11 Total: 6 05-12
  51. Andy Stewart - Trenton Wells Pisgah MS 0
    Day 1: 4 03-14 Day 2: 2 01-13 Total: 6 05-11
  52. James Barkley - Nikolas Foster New Hampshire Junior Bassmasters 0
    Day 1: 5 03-03 Day 2: 2 02-08 Total: 7 05-11
  53. Bo Hollen - Ari Clark Mon Valley Bassmaster's WV 0
    Day 1: 5 04-01 Day 2: 1 01-01 Total: 6 05-02
  54. Will Oberhoffer - Max Droessler Roosevelt Middle School IA 0
    Day 1: 3 02-08 Day 2: 3 02-09 Total: 6 05-01
  55. Lawson Gamble - Gray Hardy Headland Bass Team AL 0
    Day 1: 2 01-13 Day 2: 4 03-03 Total: 6 05-00
  56. Jonas Lawler-White - Cale Denney Lansing Middle School - Bobcat B 0
    Day 1: 3 02-03 Day 2: 3 02-04 Total: 6 04-07
  57. Bryce Cast - Ayden Cast St. Louis Area Bassmasters IL 0
    Day 1: 4 03-05 Day 2: 1 01-01 Total: 5 04-06
  58. Jaxton Collier - Reece Roberts South Side Anglers IN 0
    Day 1: 3 02-05 Day 2: 3 02-01 Total: 6 04-06
  59. Charlie Brekke - Michael Putman Fighting Fishsticks Jr Club CO 0
    Day 1: 2 01-09 Day 2: 3 02-09 Total: 5 04-02
  60. Peter Mcdonald - Preston Hartzell Rocky Mountain High School - CO 0
    Day 1: 4 03-03 Day 2: 1 00-12 Total: 5 03-15
  61. Dylan Frickey - Reid Scott Ontario Juniors 0
    Day 1: 4 03-12 Day 2: 0 00-00 Total: 4 03-12
  62. Brady Harrison - Bryce Blackmon Cayuga - TX 0
    Day 1: 1 00-06 Day 2: 2 01-14 Total: 3 02-04
  63. Dillyn Dill - Andrew Knight Shelby County Jr Anglers AL 0
    Day 1: 2 00-00 Day 2: 3 02-02 Total: 5 02-02
  64. Bradie Talaski - Carter Osantowski Bad Axe Junior - MI 0
    Day 1: 2 01-09 Day 2: 0 00-00 Total: 2 01-09
  65. Liam Northway - Eastern Iowa Bassmasters 0
    Day 1: 0 00-00 Day 2: 0 00-00 Total: 0 00-00