Team Championship: Day 2 weigh-in

Find out who took home the trophy at the first-ever Toyota Bonus Bucks Bassmaster Team Championship at DeGray Lake.

Jason Sullivan and Peter Bayerie (113th, 2-10)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Jason Sullivan and Peter Bayerie (113th, 2-10)
Martin Elshout and Mark Price (28th, 12-14)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Martin Elshout and Mark Price (28th, 12-14)
Josh Busby and David McCormick (7th, 21-4)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Josh Busby and David McCormick (7th, 21-4)
Josh Wray and Kavan Maybee (9th, 19-7)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Josh Wray and Kavan Maybee (9th, 19-7)
Justin Kerr and John Weisfuss (8th, 19-9)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Justin Kerr and John Weisfuss (8th, 19-9)
David Shields and Chip Crews IV (98th, 4-8)
Photo: Seigo Saito - David Shields and Chip Crews IV (98th, 4-8)
Mark Pullen and Kent Simmons (79th, 6-12)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Mark Pullen and Kent Simmons (79th, 6-12)
Mike Hair and Rodney Pope (60th, 8-15)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Mike Hair and Rodney Pope (60th, 8-15)
Jamie Smith and Michael Rains (42nd, 11-5)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Jamie Smith and Michael Rains (42nd, 11-5)
Jason Kervin and Brady Ouellette (96th, 4-13)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Jason Kervin and Brady Ouellette (96th, 4-13)
Brian Tidwell and Michael Tidwell (18th, 15-7)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Brian Tidwell and Michael Tidwell (18th, 15-7)
John Carnes and Kelly Dorman (5th, 21-7)
Photo: Seigo Saito - John Carnes and Kelly Dorman (5th, 21-7)
Jake Boomer and Jason Bryan (6th, 21-4)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Jake Boomer and Jason Bryan (6th, 21-4)
Don Ingram and Ronnie Grant (10th, 18-6)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Don Ingram and Ronnie Grant (10th, 18-6)
Kevin Fulmer and Mark Richardson (110th, 3-7)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Kevin Fulmer and Mark Richardson (110th, 3-7)
Randall Hutson and Matthew Beckler (15th, 16-14)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Randall Hutson and Matthew Beckler (15th, 16-14)
Tom McGovern and Michael Zaccagnini (49th, 10-12)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Tom McGovern and Michael Zaccagnini (49th, 10-12)
Eran Mccormick and Mark Randolph (14th, 17-1)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Eran Mccormick and Mark Randolph (14th, 17-1)
Dan Greenwood and Rick Landry (73rd, 7-4)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Dan Greenwood and Rick Landry (73rd, 7-4)
Brandon Gladish and Aaric Correll (2nd, 23-13)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Brandon Gladish and Aaric Correll (2nd, 23-13)
Cledas Manuel and Dave Austin (12th, 17-11)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Cledas Manuel and Dave Austin (12th, 17-11)
J.C. Goulet and Pierre Hugue Lussier (54th, 10-3)
Photo: Seigo Saito - J.C. Goulet and Pierre Hugue Lussier (54th, 10-3)
Jon Griffith and John Stewart Jr. (4th, 22-4)
Photo: Seigo Saito - Jon Griffith and John Stewart Jr. (4th, 22-4)
Flannagan Fife and Royce Davis (1st, 26-8).
Photo: Seigo Saito - Flannagan Fife and Royce Davis (1st, 26-8).
Team Champions: Flannagan Fife and Royce Davis, Fishers of Men
Photo: Seigo Saito - Team Champions: Flannagan Fife and Royce Davis, Fishers of Men
5th Place: John Carnes and Kelly Dorman, NTBA
Photo: Seigo Saito - 5th Place: John Carnes and Kelly Dorman, NTBA
4th Place: Jon Griffith and John Stewart Jr., Total Bass Addicts
Photo: Seigo Saito - 4th Place: Jon Griffith and John Stewart Jr., Total Bass Addicts
3rd Place: Brandon Gray and Todd Massey, Anglers Choice
Photo: Seigo Saito - 3rd Place: Brandon Gray and Todd Massey, Anglers Choice
2nd Place: Brandon Gladish and Aaric Correll, Fishers of Men
Photo: Seigo Saito - 2nd Place: Brandon Gladish and Aaric Correll, Fishers of Men