2010 Western Divisonal - Day Three - Results

The results from the final weigh-in at the 2010 Federation Nation Western Divisional.

 

 

 

Angler                   Hometown                        No./lbs-oz  Total $$$

 

 

1.  Bill Golightly         Preston, Idaho (WY)              15  31-01

 

2.  David Brinkerhoff      Kelso, Wash. (OR)                13  29-00

 

3.  Jason Hooper           Salem, Ore. (OR)                 14  27-13

 

4.  David Mays             Portland, Ore. (OR)              12  27-06

 

5.  Joey Nania             Liberty Lake, Wash. (WA)         15  26-06

 

6.  James Smiley           Lake Forest, Calif. (CA)         14  26-06

 

7.  Kevin Gray             Hermiston, Ore. (OR)             10  26-05

 

8.  William Bravence       Globe, Ariz. (AZ)                15  26-04

 

9.  Tony Lind              Auburn, Wash. (WA)               15  26-03

 

10. Michael Whitlow        Kennewick, Wash. (WA)            13  25-09

 

11. Aaron Echternkamp      Moses Lake, Wash. (WA)           12  24-15

 

12. Rodney Brown           Sacramento, Calif. (CA)          14  24-00

 

13. Sidney Reeves          Ogden, Utah (WY)                 13  23-10

 

14. Brandon Palaniuk       Rathdrum, Idaho (ID)             15  23-09

 

15. Nick Wood              Yreka, Calif. (CA)               12  23-02

 

16. Jerry Frahm            Brigham City, Utah (UT)          14  23-01

 

17. Jeremy Percifield      Kennewick, Wash. (WA)            13  23-01

 

18. Bob Lechel             Los Alamos, N.M. (NM)            15  22-11

 

19. Allen McCaw            Ignacio, Colo. (CO)              13  22-11

 

20. Jeffry Ball            Pendleton, Ore. (OR)             11  22-09

 

21. Ronald Rushing         Sacramento, Calif. (CA)          11  22-01

 

22. Paul Hemsley           North Las Vegas, Nev. (NV)       10  22-01

 

23. Gene Batey             Pasco, Wash. (WA)                11  22-00

 

24. Fritz Staver           Santa Fe, N.M. (NM)              11  21-15

 

25. Mike Baskett           Salem, Ore. (OR)                 11  21-14

 

26. Fred Estes             Post Falls, Idaho (ID)           11  21-06

 

27. David Malone           Elko, Nev. (NV)                  13  21-05

 

28. Timothy Venkus         Wilton, Calif. (CA)              11  20-10

 

29. Jay Evans              Corvallis, Mont. (MT)            11  20-03

 

30. Chris Lambert          Olympia, Wash. (WA)              12  19-11

 

31. Brian Severson         Chandler, Ariz. (AZ)             11  19-11

 

32. Zackery Shaff          Richland, Wash. (WA)              9  19-11

 

33. Rowdy Starling         Whitefish, Mont. (MT)             9  19-08

 

34. Halden Smith           Missoula, Mont. (MT)             10  19-04

 

35. John Gardner           Durango, Colo. (CO)               9  19-03

 

36. Matt Warner            Henderson, Nev. (NV)             12  19-00

 

37. Jeff Boyer             Auburn, Wash. (WA)               12  18-12

 

38. Mark Adams             Edgewood, N.M. (NM)              10  18-12

 

39. Johnny Johnson         Farmington, N.M. (NM)            11  18-11

 

40. Mike Powell            Heber City, Utah (UT)            10  18-09

 

41. Ken Riska              Havre, Mont. (MT)                11  17-09

 

42. Gabriel Rivera         Portales, N.M. (NM)               9  17-09

 

43. Andrew Sayles          Sacramento, Calif. (CA)           8  17-07

 

44. Stan Fisher            Trout Creek, Mont. (MT)          11  17-05

 

45. David Bertsch          Rathdrum, Idaho (ID)              8  17-01

 

46. Leroy Starling         Whitefish, Mont. (MT)            10  17-00

 

47. Josh Unruh             Pocatello, Idaho (WY)             9  16-14

 

48. Tyler Swaney           Fort Collins, Colo. (UT)          8  16-14

 

49. Barry Stanley          Flora Vista, N.M. (NM)            8  16-14

 

50. Franco Vallejos        Albuquerque, N.M. (NM)           11  16-13

 

51. Ed McCaw               Ignacio, Colo. (CO)              12  16-12

 

52. Tim Myers              Las Vegas, Nev. (NV)             10  16-10

 

53. Bubba O'Neill          Evanston, Wyo. (WY)               9  16-07

 

54. Matt Antonich          Post Falls, Idaho (ID)            9  16-02

 

55. Larry Hardy            Tonto Basin, Ariz. (AZ)           6  15-15

 

56. Randal Jones           Sandy, Utah (UT)                  8  15-08

 

57. Curtis Spindler        Missoula, Mont. (MT)              9  15-01

 

58. Mike Lavallee          Sandy, Utah (UT)                  7  15-00

 

59. Trace Myers            Santaquin, Utah (UT)              9  14-15

 

60. Rick Culver            Taylor, Utah (UT)                 6  14-15

 

61. Aaron Leon             Henderson, Nev. (NV)             10  14-14

 

62. Tory Thomas            Rock Springs, Wyo. (WY)           9  14-06

 

63. Richard Powers         Las Vegas, Nev. (NV)             10  14-04

 

64. Ken Day                Kennewick, Wash. (WA)             9  14-04

 

65. Don Connole            Helena, Mont. (MT)                8  14-03

 

66. Dan Jordan             Florence, Ore. (OR)              10  14-00

 

67. Earl Conway            Albuquerque, N.M. (NM)            8  13-15

 

68. J D Wood               Trout Creek, Mont. (MT)           8  13-06

 

69. Kevin Dawson           Sandy, Utah (UT)                  6  13-03

 

70. Brian Day              Margarita, Calif. (CA)            9  12-11

 

71. Zach Alexander         Salt Lake City, Utah (UT)         8  12-10

 

72. Doug Gaskill           Las Vegas, Nev. (NV)              8  12-09

 

73. Boyd Golightly         Preston, Idaho (WY)               6  12-00

 

74. Ryan Furno             Aloha, Ore. (OR)                  8  11-14

 

75. Ayaaz Ismail           Tucson, Ariz. (AZ)                8  11-13

 

76. Ben Lind               Windsor, Colo. (CO)               8  11-13

 

77. Mark Hedstrom          Waddell, Ariz. (AZ)               6  11-10

 

78. Brad Woodburn          Peoria, Ariz. (AZ)                6  11-04

 

79. Mark "Chief" Torrez    Camarillo, Calif. (CA)            6  11-03

 

80. Dorreen Rickard-Morrow Chino Valley, Calif. (AZ)         7  11-01

 

81. Darren Bartholomew     Corvallis, Ore. (OR)              5  11-01

 

82. Mark Williams          Los Alamos, N.M. (NM)             8  11-00

 

83. Paul Schmidt           Rathdrum, Idaho (ID)              7  10-09

 

84. John Bounds            Roseville, Calif. (CA)            7  10-09

 

85. Chuck Rizuto           Navajo Dam, N.M. (NM)             6  10-09

 

86. Don Dethloff           Post Falls, Idaho (ID)            7  10-07

 

87. Steve Spickelmier      Boise, Idaho (ID)                 4  10-03

 

88. Kasey Thomas           Green River, Wyo. (WY)            5   9-14

 

89. Mitch Ratchford        Kennewick, Wash. (WA)             5   9-09

 

90. Ethan Peterson         Post Falls, Idaho (ID)            5   9-06

 

91. Matt Massey            Aurora, Colo. (CO)                5   9-05

 

92. Steve Otten            Durango, Colo. (CO)               5   9-04

 

93. Rocky Rochford         Rock Springs, Wyo. (WY)           3   9-02

 

94. Ken Larrabee           Phoenix, Ariz. (AZ)               6   8-13

 

95. Steve Bell             Elephant Butte, N.M. (NM)         6   8-13

 

96. Jeff Guerrette         Glendale, Ariz. (AZ)              4   8-13

 

97. FRANK Ramsey           El Paso, Texas (NM)               4   8-12

 

98. Mike Dominick          Alberton, Mont. (MT)              5   8-03

 

99. Robert Turpin          Coeur D Alene, Idaho (ID)         5   8-02

 

100.Dorne Soto             Henderson, Nev. (NV)              5   8-02

 

101.Ken Hurd               Kennewick, Wash. (ID)             5   8-01

 

102.Kenny Oldham           Coalville, Utah (WY)              5   7-15

 

103.Anthony Duffany        Cameron Park, Calif. (CA)         6   7-11

 

104.Steve Christensen      Ferron, Utah (UT)                 5   7-11

 

105.Trevor Tippetts        Salt Lake City, Utah (UT)         3   7-06

 

106.David Didomenico       Boulder, Colo. (CO)               4   7-00

 

107.Eric Hammer            Tolleson, Ariz. (AZ)              4   6-14

 

108.Russell Crites         Cortez, Colo. (CO)                6   6-13

 

109.Harrison Bertsch       Rathdrum, Idaho (ID)              5   6-13

 

110.Rick Melead            Yorba Linda, Calif. (CA)          4   6-13

 

111.Dave Gerhardt          Durango, Colo. (CO)               5   6-12

 

112.Howard Pierce          Eugene, Ore. (OR)                 5   6-10

 

113.Jim Brinkerhoff        Longview, Wash. (OR)              3   6-06

 

114.Kent Thomson           Millville, Utah (UT)              4   6-02

 

115.Mark Connole           Helena, Mont. (MT)                5   6-01

 

116.Tim Case               Tucson, Ariz. (AZ)                4   5-15

 

117.Tyler Ashton           Boise, Idaho (ID)                 3   5-13

 

118.Jeff Jones             Denver, Colo. (CO)                2   5-12

 

119.Alan Zamora            Las Vegas, Nev. (NV)              3   5-11

 

120.Randy Okubo            Evanston, Wyo. (WY)               4   5-08

 

121.Frank Villa            Windsor, Colo. (CO)               3   5-08

 

122.Tanner Cooper          Farmington, N.M. (NM)             2   5-01

 

123.Cameron Mills          Windsor, Colo. (CO)               2   4-10

 

124.Trevor Scott           Windsor, Colo. (CO)               4   4-07

 

125.Chase Heaton           Spokane Valley, Wash. (WA)        3   4-06

 

126.Orville Alleman        Cornelius, Ore. (OR)              3   4-05

 

127.Jeremy Kimberling      Rathdrum, Idaho (ID)              3   3-15

 

128.Michael Zimmerman      Sierra Vista, Ariz. (AZ)          2   2-15

 

129.Dale Hamson            North Logan, Utah (WY)            2   2-14

 

129.Steve Hastings         Puyallup, Wash. (WA)              2   2-14

 

131.Dejon Lewis            Ventura, Calif. (CA)              2   2-10

 

132.Jared Spickelmier      Boise, Idaho (ID)                 1   2-09

 

133.Seth Hausman           Sandy, Utah (UT)                  2   2-08

 

134.Kyle Pollay            Wickenburg, Ariz. (AZ)            1   2-04

 

135.Jonny Beard            Mesquite, N.M. (NM)               1   2-01

 

136.Bob Wright             Kemmerer, Wyo. (WY)               1   2-00

 

137.Josh Creamer           Vancouver, Wash. (OR)             1   1-13

 

137.Corey Quintana         Hooper, Utah (UT)                 1   1-13

 

139.Erich Pfaffinger       Las Vegas, Nev. (NV)              1   1-12

 

140.Lawrence Crim          Las Vegas, Nev. (NV)              1   1-11

 

141.Blaine Newman          Kalispell, Mont. (MT)             1   1-10

 

142.Dezmond McVay          Renton, Wash. (OR)                1   1-04

 

142.Josh Paxton            Spring Creek, Nev. (NV)           1   1-04

 

144.Jake Fordin            Elko, Nev. (NV)                   1   1-01

 

145.Katie Tanner           Missoula, Mont. (MT)              1   0-09

 

146.Tanner Boday           Moses Lake, Wash. (WA)            0   0-00

 

146.Travis Bounds          Roseville, Calif. (CA)            0   0-00

 

146.Tyler Bounds           Roseville, Calif. (CA)            0   0-00

 

146.Jay Mcmillan           Littleton, Colo. (CO)             0   0-00

 

146.Travis Pollay          Wickenburg, Ariz. (AZ)            0   0-00

 

146.Tim Riebe              Otis Orchards, Wash. (MT)         0   0-00

 

146.Chris Whittle          Fort Collins, Colo. (CO)          0   0-00

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Totals

 

Day   #Limits    #Fish      Weight

 

1       24       335       624-03

 

2       33       351       609-10

 

3       30       368       653-09

 

----------------------------------

 

87      1054      1887-06

 

TEAM STANDINGS Day 3

 

----------------------------------

 

State                          Lbs-Oz

 

1 WASHINGTON                     237-05

 

2 OREGON                         212-04

 

3 NEW MEXICO                     193-08

 

4 CALIFORNIA                     185-03

 

5 UTAH                           170-03

 

6 MONTANA                        169-14

 

7 IDAHO                          154-00

 

8 WYOMING                        151-11

 

9 ARIZONA                        143-04

 

10 NEVADA                         140-04

 

11 COLORADO                       129-14

 

INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS Day 3

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

 

WASHINGTON

 

Angler               Hometown                   No./lbs-oz Total $$$

 

1 Joey Nania           Liberty Lake, Wash.        15  26-06

 

2 Tony Lind            Auburn, Wash.              15  26-03

 

3 Michael Whitlow      Kennewick, Wash.           13  25-09

 

4 Aaron Echternkamp    Moses Lake, Wash.          12  24-15

 

5 Jeremy Percifield    Kennewick, Wash.           13  23-01

 

6 Gene Batey           Pasco, Wash.               11  22-00

 

7 Chris Lambert        Olympia, Wash.             12  19-11

 

8 Zackery Shaff        Richland, Wash.             9  19-11

 

9 Jeff Boyer           Auburn, Wash.              12  18-12

 

10 Ken Day              Kennewick, Wash.            9  14-04

 

11 Mitch Ratchford      Kennewick, Wash.            5   9-09

 

12 Chase Heaton         Spokane Valley, Wash.       3   4-06

 

13 Steve Hastings       Puyallup, Wash.             2   2-14

 

14 Tanner Boday         Moses Lake, Wash.           0   0-00

 

OREGON

 

Angler               Hometown                   No./lbs-oz Total $$$

 

1 David Brinkerhoff    Kelso, Wash.               13  29-00

 

2 Jason Hooper         Salem, Ore.                14  27-13

 

3 David Mays           Portland, Ore.             12  27-06

 

4 Kevin Gray           Hermiston, Ore.            10  26-05

 

5 Jeffry Ball          Pendleton, Ore.            11  22-09

 

6 Mike Baskett         Salem, Ore.                11  21-14

 

7 Dan Jordan           Florence, Ore.             10  14-00

 

8 Ryan Furno           Aloha, Ore.                 8  11-14

 

9 Darren Bartholomew   Corvallis, Ore.             5  11-01

 

10 Howard Pierce        Eugene, Ore.                5   6-10

 

11 Jim Brinkerhoff      Longview, Wash.             3   6-06

 

12 Orville Alleman      Cornelius, Ore.             3   4-05

 

13 Josh Creamer         Vancouver, Wash.            1   1-13

 

14 Dezmond McVay        Renton, Wash.               1   1-04

 

NEW MEXICO

 

Angler               Hometown                   No./lbs-oz Total $$$

 

1 Bob Lechel           Los Alamos, N.M.           15  22-11

 

2 Fritz Staver         Santa Fe, N.M.             11  21-15

 

3 Mark Adams           Edgewood, N.M.             10  18-12

 

4 Johnny Johnson       Farmington, N.M.           11  18-11

 

5 Gabriel Rivera       Portales, N.M.              9  17-09

 

6 Barry Stanley        Flora Vista, N.M.           8  16-14

 

7 Franco Vallejos      Albuquerque, N.M.          11  16-13

 

8 Earl Conway          Albuquerque, N.M.           8  13-15

 

9 Mark Williams        Los Alamos, N.M.            8  11-00

 

10 Chuck Rizuto         Navajo Dam, N.M.            6  10-09

 

11 Steve Bell           Elephant Butte, N.M.        6   8-13

 

12 FRANK Ramsey         El Paso, Texas              4   8-12

 

13 Tanner Cooper        Farmington, N.M.            2   5-01

 

14 Jonny Beard          Mesquite, N.M.              1   2-01

 

CALIFORNIA

 

Angler               Hometown                   No./lbs-oz Total $$$

 

1 James Smiley         Lake Forest, Calif.        14  26-06

 

2 Rodney Brown         Sacramento, Calif.         14  24-00

 

3 Nick Wood            Yreka, Calif.              12  23-02

 

4 Ronald Rushing       Sacramento, Calif.         11  22-01

 

5 Timothy Venkus       Wilton, Calif.             11  20-10

 

6 Andrew Sayles        Sacramento, Calif.          8  17-07

 

7 Brian Day            Margarita, Calif.           9  12-11

 

8 Mark "Chief" Torrez  Camarillo, Calif.           6  11-03

 

9 John Bounds          Roseville, Calif.           7  10-09

 

10 Anthony Duffany      Cameron Park, Calif.        6   7-11

 

11 Rick Melead          Yorba Linda, Calif.         4   6-13

 

12 Dejon Lewis          Ventura, Calif.             2   2-10

 

13 Tyler Bounds         Roseville, Calif.           0   0-00

 

13 Travis Bounds        Roseville, Calif.           0   0-00

 

UTAH

 

Angler               Hometown                   No./lbs-oz Total $$$

 

1 Jerry Frahm          Brigham City, Utah         14  23-01

 

2 Mike Powell          Heber City, Utah           10  18-09

 

3 Tyler Swaney         Fort Collins, Colo.         8  16-14

 

4 Randal Jones         Sandy, Utah                 8  15-08

 

5 Mike Lavallee        Sandy, Utah                 7  15-00

 

6 Trace Myers          Santaquin, Utah             9  14-15

 

7 Rick Culver          Taylor, Utah                6  14-15

 

8 Kevin Dawson         Sandy, Utah                 6  13-03

 

9 Zach Alexander       Salt Lake City, Utah        8  12-10

 

10 Steve Christensen    Ferron, Utah                5   7-11

 

11 Trevor Tippetts      Salt Lake City, Utah        3   7-06

 

12 Kent Thomson         Millville, Utah             4   6-02

 

13 Seth Hausman         Sandy, Utah                 2   2-08

 

14 Corey Quintana       Hooper, Utah                1   1-13

 

MONTANA

 

Angler               Hometown                   No./lbs-oz Total $$$

 

1 Jay Evans            Corvallis, Mont.           11  20-03

 

2 Rowdy Starling       Whitefish, Mont.            9  19-08

 

3 Halden Smith         Missoula, Mont.            10  19-04

 

4 Ken Riska            Havre, Mont.               11  17-09

 

5 Stan Fisher          Trout Creek, Mont.         11  17-05

 

6 Leroy Starling       Whitefish, Mont.           10  17-00

 

7 Curtis Spindler      Missoula, Mont.             9  15-01

 

8 Don Connole          Helena, Mont.               8  14-03

 

9 J D Wood             Trout Creek, Mont.          8  13-06

 

10 Mike Dominick        Alberton, Mont.             5   8-03

 

11 Mark Connole         Helena, Mont.               5   6-01

 

12 Blaine Newman        Kalispell, Mont.            1   1-10

 

13 Katie Tanner         Missoula, Mont.             1   0-09

 

14 Tim Riebe            Otis Orchards, Wash.        0   0-00

 

IDAHO

 

Angler               Hometown                   No./lbs-oz Total $$$

 

1 Brandon Palaniuk     Rathdrum, Idaho            15  23-09

 

2 Fred Estes           Post Falls, Idaho          11  21-06

 

3 David Bertsch        Rathdrum, Idaho             8  17-01

 

4 Matt Antonich        Post Falls, Idaho           9  16-02

 

5 Paul Schmidt         Rathdrum, Idaho             7  10-09

 

6 Don Dethloff         Post Falls, Idaho           7  10-07

 

7 Steve Spickelmier    Boise, Idaho                4  10-03

 

8 Ethan Peterson       Post Falls, Idaho           5   9-06

 

9 Robert Turpin        Coeur D Alene, Idaho        5   8-02

 

10 Ken Hurd             Kennewick, Wash.            5   8-01

 

11 Harrison Bertsch     Rathdrum, Idaho             5   6-13

 

12 Tyler Ashton         Boise, Idaho                3   5-13

 

13 Jeremy Kimberling    Rathdrum, Idaho             3   3-15

 

14 Jared Spickelmier    Boise, Idaho                1   2-09

 

WYOMING

 

Angler               Hometown                   No./lbs-oz Total $$$

 

1 Bill Golightly       Preston, Idaho             15  31-01

 

2 Sidney Reeves        Ogden, Utah                13  23-10

 

3 Josh Unruh           Pocatello, Idaho            9  16-14

 

4 Bubba O'Neill        Evanston, Wyo.              9  16-07

 

5 Tory Thomas          Rock Springs, Wyo.          9  14-06

 

6 Boyd Golightly       Preston, Idaho              6  12-00

 

7 Kasey Thomas         Green River, Wyo.           5   9-14

 

8 Rocky Rochford       Rock Springs, Wyo.          3   9-02

 

9 Kenny Oldham         Coalville, Utah             5   7-15

 

10 Randy Okubo          Evanston, Wyo.              4   5-08

 

11 Dale Hamson          North Logan, Utah           2   2-14

 

12 Bob Wright           Kemmerer, Wyo.              1   2-00

 

ARIZONA

 

Angler               Hometown                   No./lbs-oz Total $$$

 

1 William Bravence     Globe, Ariz.               15  26-04

 

2 Brian Severson       Chandler, Ariz.            11  19-11

 

3 Larry Hardy          Tonto Basin, Ariz.          6  15-15

 

4 Ayaaz Ismail         Tucson, Ariz.               8  11-13

 

5 Mark Hedstrom        Waddell, Ariz.              6  11-10

 

6 Brad Woodburn        Peoria, Ariz.               6  11-04

 

7 Dorreen Rickard-Morr Chino Valley, Calif.        7  11-01

 

8 Ken Larrabee         Phoenix, Ariz.              6   8-13

 

9 Jeff Guerrette       Glendale, Ariz.             4   8-13

 

10 Eric Hammer          Tolleson, Ariz.             4   6-14

 

11 Tim Case             Tucson, Ariz.               4   5-15

 

12 Michael Zimmerman    Sierra Vista, Ariz.         2   2-15

 

13 Kyle Pollay          Wickenburg, Ariz.           1   2-04

 

14 Travis Pollay        Wickenburg, Ariz.           0   0-00

 

NEVADA

 

Angler               Hometown                   No./lbs-oz Total $$$

 

1 Paul Hemsley         North Las Vegas, Nev.      10  22-01

 

2 David Malone         Elko, Nev.                 13  21-05

 

3 Matt Warner          Henderson, Nev.            12  19-00

 

4 Tim Myers            Las Vegas, Nev.            10  16-10

 

5 Aaron Leon           Henderson, Nev.            10  14-14

 

6 Richard Powers       Las Vegas, Nev.            10  14-04

 

7 Doug Gaskill         Las Vegas, Nev.             8  12-09

 

8 Dorne Soto           Henderson, Nev.             5   8-02

 

9 Alan Zamora          Las Vegas, Nev.             3   5-11

 

10 Erich Pfaffinger     Las Vegas, Nev.             1   1-12

 

11 Lawrence Crim        Las Vegas, Nev.             1   1-11

 

12 Josh Paxton          Spring Creek, Nev.          1   1-04

 

13 Jake Fordin          Elko, Nev.                  1   1-01

 

COLORADO

 

Angler               Hometown                   No./lbs-oz Total $$$

 

1 Allen McCaw          Ignacio, Colo.             13  22-11

 

2 John Gardner         Durango, Colo.              9  19-03

 

3 Ed McCaw             Ignacio, Colo.             12  16-12

 

4 Ben Lind             Windsor, Colo.              8  11-13

 

5 Matt Massey          Aurora, Colo.               5   9-05

 

6 Steve Otten          Durango, Colo.              5   9-04

 

7 David Didomenico     Boulder, Colo.              4   7-00

 

8 Russell Crites       Cortez, Colo.               6   6-13

 

9 Dave Gerhardt        Durango, Colo.              5   6-12

 

10 Jeff Jones           Denver, Colo.               2   5-12

 

11 Frank Villa          Windsor, Colo.              3   5-08

 

12 Cameron Mills        Windsor, Colo.              2   4-10

 

13 Trevor Scott         Windsor, Colo.              4   4-07

 

14 Jay Mcmillan         Littleton, Colo.            0   0-00

 

14 Chris Whittle        Fort Collins, Colo.         0   0-00

advertisement

advertisement